2021 website competition winners.

Miraculous Bundle Winner!

Shirley Jeffries

Kindi Kids Bella Bow Doll Winners!

Martin Bird and Marie Rungapadiachy.

Gigantosaurus Bundle Winner!

Kavita Patel

VIP Pets Mini Fans Winners!

Stacey Russell, Emma Gooch and Claire Blaney.

Cry Babies Tutti Frutti Winners!

Donna Moore, Sandy Ralph and Jackie Pritchard.

Cry Babies Tutti Frutti Magic Tears Winners!

Susan Breese, Sarah Kirby and Adrian Shrimpton.

Mini Brands Winners!

Heather Tinkler, Bianca Corcoran and Charlene Rudling.

Pony Life Winners!

Graham Bell and Hayley Webb

Kindi Kids Marlo Winners!

Charmain Filewood, Donna Savin and Melanie Daniels

SnapWatch Winners!

Sandra Jenkinson, Victoria Hunter, Angela Stirland, Steph Lovatt, John Prendergast and Heidi Wilmot.

SURPRISE Fairy Unicorn Squad  Winners!

Jill Fairbank, Bridget Catton, Letitia Glendinning, Alison Turnnidge and Francesca Holmes.

Bright Fairy Friends Winners!

Rebecca Corbett, Linxin Gao, Luke Mardellis and Tony Balaggan.

Kindi Kids Minis Winners!

Linda Daubney and Rod Clark.

Juggleezz Winners!

Jennifer Cairns, Tom Watson, Caroline Shepherd and Mick Clarke.

Special Effect Baff Bombz Winners!

Sally Moreno, Lorraine Anderson, Rebecca King, Christopher Willin and Lindsey Murphy.

Design A Bing Magazine Cover Winners!

Robin, Lexi and Kristiana!

Gigantosaurus Bundle
Winner!

Christine Wilson

Pop Player Bundle of Goodies Winner!

Rozena Fermin

2020 website competition winners.

Pixel Stars Dreamhouse
Winners!

Lorraine Wilson and Sharon Arnott.

National Geographic Bundle
Winners!

Donna Savin and Christine Wilson.

My Little Pony Bundle
Winner!

Gill Mitchell.

Chocolate Pen
Winners!

Tara Barker, Jackie Rushton and Lynn Walker.

Blume Petal Pets
Winners!

Clair Duke, Linda Rennie, Leanne Redpath, Diane Radford and Zara Brooks.

FTL Make and Bake
Winner!

Oscar G.

FTL Make and Bake
Runners Up!

Runner-up bake 1: Jacob
Runner-up bake 2: Kimberley, Joao Miguel & Khloe.

.

Sparkle World magazine #283
competition winners!

Bubble Trouble Doll: Jackie O, Annabel T, Grace C, Lilith P, Kerry E & Judith J
Disney Princess Toddler Doll: Diane G, Andrine F, Daniel O, Tilly T, Daniel B, Jayne W, Bella S & Ruby P.
I Dig Monster Popsicle Pack: Kira F, Billie B, Sasha L, Sophia H, Julia T & Niamh W.
Kindi Kids Bundle: Elena K, Jasmine R & Jasmin B.
Surprise Unicorn Bundle: Sienna K, Shelby H & Svetlana C.
Sylvanian Families Bundle: Clare D.

Fun To Learn Bundle
competition winner!

Claire Brady, Jasmine Bell, Gary Glabburn and Beverley Bulch.

Two By Two
competition winners!

Mark Madeley, Sophie Dempsey, John Marley, Lorna Perry and Emily Walker.

NEW! Bing Magazine 3-issue subscription
competition winners!

Ursula Hunt, Samantha Long, Caroline Pawson and Jo Welsh!

No-Bot picture book bundle.
competition winners!

Natalee Gosiewski, Ann Millican, Natasha Kimber, Jade Beresford, Audrey Tebbs, Janie-Fleur Matcham, Sally Amey, Rebecca Andrews, Daniel Harrison and Ian White!

Bananas bundle
competition winners!

 David Allen, Lyn Gillespie, Kerry Karuna-Nidhi, Sophie Dempsey and Loretta McDonald.

Tiny Pop TV bundle
competition winner!

Samantha Brown

Rainbocorns bundle
competition winner!

Tina Cole

Fun To Learn Friends magazine
MEGA prize winner!

Jacqueline Matalau

Trolls World Tour
competition winners!

Laura Kelvin, Dee Gabbiatas, Amy Tidd, Lauren Price, Abigail Craig, David Walker, Andrew Wedge, Kimberley Jane, Claire Butlet and Kayleigh Beirne.

Outdoor toys from Learning Resources®
competition winner!

Angie Belcher

Dino-tastic Smashers
competition winners!

Fiona Parr, Sophie Grayling, Gill Barry and Brenda Hackett.

Tefal Peppa Pig pancake pan
competition winners!

Leelee Newsome, Tracey Senior, Diane Radford, Abigail Crispino, Danielle Potts, Matilda Whitehead, Hannah Eaton, Yvonne Brownsea, Abigail Craig, Sophie Grayling, Maria Teixeira, Lucy Heath, Lucy Robinson, Cindy Gillespie and Ria Jones.

Redan’s 30th birthday celebration
competition winners!

Jenny White, Hannah Dawson, Portia Forster, Aimee Spraggs and Gemma Larsen.
More winners to be announced!

Kids Amazon 7 tablet with TINY POP
competition winners!

Jennifer Wlodyka and Angela McDonald

Rainbow Dreams Unicorn
competition winners!

James Bruce, Karen Turton, Christina Finlay, Holly King, Shelley Steggles, Carry Bradbury, Emma Evans, Hayley Chambers, Neil Perry and Sandy Smith.

Competition winners for the I Know! magazine.

I Know! #1 Competition Winners!
Jack Mustchin, Lonnie Turner and Douglas Mant.

I Know! #2 Competition Winners!
Ellie McBribe, Helen Tindall, Primrose Barakat, Arlene Henderson, Mason McDermid and Isla Pacey!

I Know! #3 Competition Winners!
Phoebe Sterry, Calum McLeod, Samuel Harvey and Jan Richards.

Batman Imaginext Bundle Winner!
Flynn Beard

I Know! #4 Competition Winners!
Luke Tedford, Lily Taylor and Poppy Friar!

I Know! #5 Competition Winners!
Connie Stockley, Laura Kelvin, Mae Ellis, Niamh Wilson, Tilly Holden, Frankie Tosney and Hollie Holderness.

I Know! #6 Competition Winners!
Comp 6a: Ahkierah Holland, Cameron Stewart, Dylan Coen and Melissa Hira!
Comp 6b: Colin Pollock, Wezley Bartin, Hugo Newborough, Kaila Smith and James England!

I Know! #7 Competition Winners!
Sasha Lulham, Naomi Brett, Christopher Jones and Sam Titmuss!

I Know! #8 Competition Winners!
Comp 8a: Morgan Sewell, Deb Phelps, Sophie Clarke, Dylan Witham, Lesley Corbitt, Lucia Verrecchia, Emma Gates and Christina Faerber.
Comp 8b: Hugo Ross, Callei Burgoyne, Daniel Obaid, Julie Shaw, Tom Street, Ruby Kemp, Roark Sharp, Adeline Dibb and Felix Eccles.

I Know! #9 Competition Winners!
Ioan Brown and Leon Connor.