2024 online competition winners.

Super Heroes Bundle Winner!

Paula Hunt

Seek & Find Game Winners!

Hannah Ellis
Jenny Turner
Natalie Crossan
Tom Watson

Bluey Mash’ems Winners!

Anas Aslam
Craig Chipp
Maureen Crawford
Simon Maisey
Amanda Pidduck

Paint Pops Winner!

Susan Szepler

Pinky Promise Winners!

Alexis Crocombe
John Prendergast
Lisa Leunig

Tonka Fire Truck Winners!

Tracey Hopkins
Martin Evans
Jane Deal
Kim Norton

Bloxies One Pack Winners!

Elaine Burbidge
Georgina Saunt
Julie Pallett
Hattie Findlay
Nicola Godfrey
Kerry Ellison

Illusion Lab Winners!

Lisa Cook
Chris Bull
Rebecca Sutton
Vicki Reis

Motor Town Winners!

Stephanie Emmerson
Pauline Lewis

Wish Mash’ems Winners!

Ceri Richardson
Susan Gray
Natalie Crossan
Jasmine Bell
Heather Mairs

Natural History Museum Let’s Learn Dinosaurs Winners!

Sarah Parker
Sally Turner
Simon Maisey

CONNETIX Winner!

Laura Rice

Swizzels Love Heart Easter Winners!

Sarah Clark
Ruth Dawson
Paul Giovanacci-Nash

Posh Paws Kung Fu Panda Winners!

Caroline Stokes
Sharon Rogers
Victoria Loftus
Maddie Willett
Pam Gregory

Sparkle World Anniversary Subscription Winners!

Martina McKenna
Angel Edwards
Linzi Donegan

Migration Merchandise Bundle Winners!

Gillian Richards
Elisabeth Ries

EDURINO Winners!

Elisha Brown
Karen Mullen

Fingerlings Sweet Tweets Winners!

Christine Oprey
Claire Wardill
Elizabeth Wright
Caroline Madeley
Iain Coull

Swizzles Love Hearts Rainbow & Cloud Plush Winners!

Jane Higgins
Tanya Grant
Nina Green
Kirstin Rothe
Sandra Joy Anderton

2023 online competition winners.

Cry Babies Magic Tears Bundle Winners!

Nick Jones
Debbie Phelps

Biggies Plush Toy Winners!

Irene Gilmour
Joy Buckenham
Michelle Davison
Gillian York

Cutie Climbers Winners!

Amanda Pidduck
Sam Cornford
Rebecca Brown
Denise Odell

Tiny Pop Bundle Winners!

Helen Warrener

Christmas Bundle Winner!

Angela Foster

Baby Paws Puppy Winners!

Myra Armson
Paul Bell
Katie Watkins
Sam Brown

Milo Figure Set Winners!

Lieselotte Atkin
Sally Horner
Kaya Paraskeva
Anne Sackey
Kirstin Rothe
Lesley Burren

Edurino Starter Set Winners!

Winnie Yick
Tomasz Blumowski

K3YRIDERS 2-in-1 Plush 3D Helmet Winners!

Jeffrey Bampton
Sylvia Smith
Adeinne Tonner
Fiona Crossley
Deborah Wheeler
Sammieleah Willett

Sunny Bunnies Bundle Winners!

Angie Jackson
David Walker
Maralyn Sawford
Derek Greenaway
Maria Rogers

Graveyard Girls Book Winners!

Richard Wink
Rosemary Atherton
Maralyn Sawford
Laura Trathen
Edward Guerreiro
Maria Rogers

Paint Pops Winners!

Ben Houghton
Adrian Bold
Derek Greenway
Stephanie Emmerson
Bobbi McLoughlin
Sammieleah Willett

Miraculous Dolls Winners!

Shirley Evans
Ann Carline
Margaret Gallagher

BFF by Cry Babies Dreamy & Rym Playset Winners!

Nancy Townsend
Hazel Wright
Tom Watson

Pick a Story Book Bundle Winners!

Janine Coletta
Kallie Maile
Sammieleah Mayes
Maggie Fisher
Maria Rogers

Tonka Toolbox Set Winners!

Marion Iris Tanner
Leanne Dempsey
Graham Bell
Jennie Gammon

Aquabeads Backpack Winners!

Sharon Chilvers
John Bragg
Gillian Hogg

Cry Babies BFF Winners!

Holly King
Laura Corrall

Sunny Bunnies Bundle Winners!

Gill Lacey
Belinda Porter
Val Swift
Angela Honeyman

RUBY GILLMAN TEENAGE KRAKEN Goody bag Winners!

Caroline Stokes
Gary Wilson
Siobhan Newton

True and the Magic Kingdom Bundle Winners!

James Travis
Donna Large
Susan Szepler

Peppa Pig Vehicle Winners!

Neha Chauhan
Dan Hunter

True and the Magic Kingdom Bundle Winners!

Charlotte Judson
Chantel Lisgo
Ann Page
Sharon Rogers
Neville Lister

I Did See a Mammoth and  Spyceratops Alex Willmore Book Bundle Winners!

Linda Menzies
Sarah Beveridge
Mary Lucking
Christine Oprey
Kevin John Gray
Lisa Jemson

Gabby’s Dollhouse Winner!

Cherry Boxall

Tonka Bundle Winners!

Angela Thompson
Janine Phillips
Danielle Copping
Maria Rogers
Anna Moloney

Hello Kitty Bundle Winner!

George Griffiths

Ami Amis Winners!

Judith Jones
Charlotte Judson
Ursula Hunt
Sarah Davison
Clayton Owen
Mark Wilson

Sunny Bunnies Winners!

Alison MacDonald
Vivienne White

Magazine Subscription Winner!

Jodie Armstrong

Super Mario Bros Movie Merchandise Winners!

Stephanie
Sarah Morris
James Darby
Kirst Richards
John Taggart

Sunny Bunnies Book Winners!

Lauren Lee-Bowers
Geoffrey Pollard
Sarah Bennett
Adam Truman

Twycross Zoo Membership Winner!

Clare Kenna

DVD Bundle Winners!

John Herbert
Clayton Owen
Julie Clark

Scruff-a-Luvs Winners!

Rebecca Pick and Carolyn Limb

Peppa’s Playtime House Winners!

Olga Swinn and Jodi Parsons

Shropshire Kids Fest Winner!

Sam McGregor

Puss In Boots Merchandise Winners!

Dawn Gray, Angela Thompson, Heidi Stuart, Mary Cartwright, Becky Cornes, Vivian Double, Christine Allinson, Lyn Burgess, Trevor Hayman and Tracy Phillips

True Bedtime Doll Winners!

Tina Sinclair, Elizabeth Bazley and Simon Maisey